Betania Mirador Del Paisaje Cultural Cafetero - Circasia
| Wi-Fi | Child-friendly Cots | Breakfast In-room breakfast |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Located about 25 minutes' walk from the Promised Land Agroecological Park, the comfortable Betania Mirador Del Paisaje Cultural Cafetero - Circasia hotel offers access to tourist attractions throughout Circasia. The bed & breakfast also includes a private parking lot.
The Aborigines Park is a popular place to visit 3.7 km from this Circasia hotel. The accommodation lies approximately 15 minutes' drive from the run Las Acacias Coffee Farm. El solar bus stop is just around the corner from the Betania Mirador Del Paisaje Cultural Cafetero Circasia.
An adjoining terrace and a balcony are included in the rooms for guests' convenience. If you like cooking, there is a refrigerator and kitchenware provided on site. The hotel offers rooms with views of the mountain.
The seafood restaurant El Solar is 350 metres from this accommodation.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- Security
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Shared kitchen
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- In-room breakfast
Activities and relaxation
- Sun terrace
- Garden area
Services
- Tours/Ticket assistance
In the room
- Patio
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🚗
Will I find a parking facility in the Betania Mirador Del Paisaje Cultural Cafetero - Circasia hotel?
The Betania Mirador Del Paisaje Cultural Cafetero - Circasia hotel provides guests with free private parking. - 🕑
What time does check-in start in Betania Mirador Del Paisaje Cultural Cafetero - Circasia hotel?
Guests of Betania Mirador Del Paisaje Cultural Cafetero - Circasia hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00. - 🕗
What time should we check out from our room in the Betania Mirador Del Paisaje Cultural Cafetero - Circasia hotel?
The Betania Mirador Del Paisaje Cultural Cafetero - Circasia hotel guests should check out at 11:00. - 🚪
What kind of rooms does Betania Mirador Del Paisaje Cultural Cafetero - Circasia hotel offer?
At Betania Mirador Del Paisaje Cultural Cafetero - Circasia hotel, guests can choose among Family Double Room and Five-Bedroom House. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the Circasia bed & breakfast?
The guests will be able to stay at the Circasia bed & breakfast with their pets.